Bel ons nu
+32(0)52 20 20 60

Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 Lc/lc 15m - Om3 Class

Referentie:
AL5LCLC15I/3I
Taal:
UK
Voorraad:
 Zonder BTW
Base Price:€16,78
Totaal:€16,78

Inleiding

OM3 fiber optic cable, LC to LC, MMF 50/125, 15m

Main Detail

Type

Fiber

Colour

Orange

Length

15 m ( 49.21 ft )

Devices used to connect

InfiniBand Switches,Antennas,Switches,Server Computer

Connectors SIDE A

SIDE A Connector 1

InterfaceFiberOptic
TechnologyLC connector
Port typeMale
No of connectors1

Connectors SIDE B

SIDE B Connector 1

InterfaceFiberOptic
TechnologyLC connector
Port typeMale
No of connectors1

No options for this product
.