Bel ons nu
+32(0)52 20 20 60

Fiber Optic Cable Singlemode Duplex Lc/lc 9/125 1m

Referentie:
AL9LCLC01I
Taal:
UK
Voorraad:
 Zonder BTW
Base Price:€6,54
Totaal:€6,54

Inleiding

LOGON FIBER PATCH CABLE 9/125 - LC/LC 1M - OS2 - DUPLEX

Specifications

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC to LC

  • LC to LC male
  • Individually packaged, with test report
  • 09/125µm fibre
  • Length : 1 m

 

No options for this product
.