Bel ons nu
+32(0)52 20 20 60

Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 Lc/lc 2m - Om3 Class

Referentie:
AL5LCLC02I/3I
Taal:
UK
Voorraad:
 Zonder BTW
Base Price:€10,44
Totaal:€10,44

Inleiding

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC to LC

Specifications

  • LC to LC male
  • Ethernet up to 1 Gbit,
  • Individually packaged, with test report
  • Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex
No options for this product
.