Bel ons nu
+32(0)52 20 20 60

Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 St/st 5m

Referentie:
AL5STST05I
Taal:
UK
Voorraad:
 Zonder BTW
Base Price:€11,34
Totaal:€11,34

Inleiding

LOGON FIBER PATCH CABLE 50/125 - ST/ST 5M - OM2

Specifications

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST to ST
Length : 5 m

  • ST / ST Connector
  • Halogenfree cable 50/125µ fibre
  • Up to 1 Gbit Ethernet, fiber class OM 2
  • Two color Boot (for Multimode)
  • Single packaged, with test report
  • Multimode
  • Duplex

 

No options for this product
.