Bel ons nu
+32(0)52 20 20 60

Fiber Optic Cable Singlemode Duplex Lc/sc 9/125 1m

Referentie:
AL9LCSC01I
Taal:
UK
Voorraad:
 Zonder BTW
Base Price:€6,46
Totaal:€6,46

Inleiding

LOGON FIBER PATCH CABLE 9/125 - LC/SC 1M - OS2

Specifications

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC to SC
Length 1 meter

  • LC to SC male
  • Individually packaged, with test report
  • Singlemode 09/125 Ķ, Duplex

No options for this product
.