Bel ons nu
+32(0)52 20 20 60

Fiber Optic Cable Singlemode Duplex Sc/sc 9/125 10m

Referentie:
AL9SCSC10I
Taal:
UK
Voorraad:
 Zonder BTW
Base Price:€13,59
Totaal:€13,59

Inleiding

LOGON FIBER PATCH CABLE 9/125 - SC/SC 10M - OS2

Specifications

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC to SC
Length 10 meter

  • SC / SC Connector
  • Halogenfree cable 09/125µ fibre
  • Two color Boot
  • Individually packaged, with test report
  • Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex

 

No options for this product
.